Lösningar M kryss 2010 (pdf)

1:a pris
Iphone Anita Hyllander, Höör.

2-5:e pris
Resecheckar 3000:- Sonia Tolinsson, Mölnlycke, Lena Ragnarsson, Vansbro, Håkan Thunberg, Tumba, Lennart Engdahl, Kumla.

6-8:e pris
Resväska Ingegärd Davidsson, Mörrum, Inger Andersson, Östersund, Karin Fritzon, Umeå.

9-18:e pris
Kakfat Bodil Andersen, Helsingborg, Margareta Sjögren, Enköping, Inga Britt Nordström, Jokkmokk, Kerstin Hallin, Herrljunga, Inger Svensson, Hestra, Solveig Björk, Ljusterö, Hans Norén, Limhamn, Ulla Svensson, Vårgårda, Marie Louise Holmgren, Gävle, Ingegerd Norevik, Kristinehamn.

19-30:e pris
Spa-set Elisabeth Ericsson, Eskilstuna, Eiwor Olsson, Hyppeln, Göran Karlsson, Karlskrona, Ulla Persson, Jönköping, Monica Filipsson, Norrköping, Lena Widell, Handen, Stina Sonesson, Åhus, Aina Nilsson, Ljungby, Berit Zetterlund, Tärnjsö, Sonja Stenqvist, Göteborg, Maria Westlund, Gävle, Maj Inger Degerman, Gunnarn.

31-40:e pris
Kikare W A Åslund, Piteå, Monica Åkersten, Edsbyn, Eva Ohlsson, Malmö, Lena Rattfält, Torsby, Else Marie Ekström, Mönsterås, Anders Karlsson, Åkersberga, Kerstin Hamberg, Gagnef, Mariah Häglund, Lerum, Isa Maria Klarin, Vadstena, Gösta Engström, Vittangi.

41-60:e pris
Lottpaket 250:- Marie Glimsblad Ståhl, Hisings Backa, Irene Lindberg, Skellefteå, Karin Fahlén, Nyland, Ulla Svensson, Helsingborg, Sven Olof Karlsson, Stockholm, Jennié Lindqvist Kånneby & Roland Kånneby, Åhus, Birgit Järgren, Växjö, Nasha Abdullah, Korsberga, Majvor Lundmark, Skellefteå, Monica Smids, Gävle, Eva Pettersson, Trollhättan, Inga Lill Karlsson, Örebro, Gerd Sundqvist, Katrineholm, Barbro Olsson, Enskede, Anette Windeskog, Upplands Väsby, Anna Kuvaja, Nora, Lisen Andersson, Norrköping, Mikael Ahonen, Johanneshov, Lennart Norlin, Vårgårda, Eva Ekdahl Jillbratt, Aneby.

61-70:e pris
Laptop väska Lenah Danielsson, Göteborg, Britta Björnberg, Linköping, Lis Marie Kirsilä, Iggesund, Ann Marie Buchwald, Torslanda, Gerd Nilsson, Torsby, Ingeborg Norberg, Tullinge, Charlotte Bergh, Bromölla, Anna Greta Martinsson, Fredriksberg, Eleonora Jonsson, Åsele, Gunilla Fagergård, Läckeby.

71-80:e pris
Strandväska Git Magnusson, Lund, Birgitta Kleins, Linköping, Ritva Katainen, Kungälv, Inga Lisa Lindholm, Järfälla, Göran Persson, Hässleholm, Laila Hermansson, Romelanda, Yvonne Thunman, Eskilstuna, Millis Nordin, Älandsbro, Margaretha Johansson, Robertsfors, Marita Jansson, Örebro.

81-90:e pris
Undervattenskamera Marie Sundqvist, Västervik, Anita Larsson, Vålberg, Barbro Bengtson, Vallda, Åke Lindberg, Iggesund, Ulla Nyström Ohlén, Hjo, Marianne Thomasson, Uppsala, Arnold Wagler, Kalmar, Eva Jonsson, Boden, Lena Hammarstrand, Kungsbacka, Inga Lena Tofte, Solna.

91-110:e pris
Syetuie Lisa Skarnfeldt, Leksand, Lars Dahl, Säffle, Inga Maj Lundell, Bodafors, Berthil & inga Lill Bäckström, V. Frölunda, Ulf Nilsson, Lomma, Olle Andersson, Södertälje, Karin Brunnstedt, Falun, Peggy Ivarsson, Visby, Elisabeth Roslin, Gränna, Elsie Steen, Tyresö, Erik Andersson, Eslöv, Gertrud Jacobsson, Jämjö, Jan Ove Andersson, Uddevalla, Siw Lindgren, Gävle, Mona Berglund, Piteå, Inger Jonsson, Karlstad, Kerstin Olsson, Blomstermåla, Iren Olofsson, Trehörningsjö, Saga Liedgrn, Umeå, Marie Robertsson, Tomelilla.

111-120:e pris
Fruktbestick Kerstin Karlsson, Nyköping, Elisabeth Gustafsson, Vadstena, Irma Eriksson, Sundsvall, Anki Torsell, Sunne, Monika Svensson, Nacka, Paula Hultén, Malmö, Malin Andersson, Västerås, Ewa Törnwall, Falköping, Elsie Kaltea, Strängnäs, Viola Niva, Råneå.

121-140:e pris
Vattenflaska Inger Kjellman, Mellösa, Inga Lena Rosell, Leksand, Inga Greta Björk, Lund, Gunilla Boulliant, Karlskrona, Else Marie Franzén, Strängnäs, Marianne Sundström, Falun, Mona Lindqvist, Umeå, Kent Andersson, Hunnebostrand, Christina Kellerth, Borgholm, Kerstin Kjellin, Höllviken, Louis Henriz, Skarpnäck, Marianne Stolpe, Axvall, Lena Kristenssen, Gävle, Eivor Gåsull, Skogås, Monica Lilja, Tungelsta, Jan Ekman, Vikbolandet, Sahra Westin, Junsele, Iréne Dahlqvist, Landsbro, Maud Rosander, Bodafors, Jan Eriksson, Söderbärke.